Verbandsmitglieder des Regionalen Planungsverbandes Oberpfalz-Nord |
Gebietsk?rperschaft | Pos. | Vorname Name | Adresse | Tel. | Webseite |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kreisfreie Stadt Amberg | OB | Michael Cerny |
Marktplatz 11 92224 Amberg |
09621/ 10-202 |
www.amberg.de |
Kreisfreie Stadt Weiden i.d.OPf. |
OB | Jens Meyer |
Dr.-Pfleger-Str. 15 92637 Weiden i.d. OPf. |
0961/ 81-1000 |
www.weiden-oberpfalz.de |
Landkreis Amberg-Sulzbach | LR | Richard Reisinger |
Schlossgraben 3 92224 Amberg |
09621/ 39-102 |
www.kreis-as.de |
Landkreis Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab |
LR | Andreas Meier |
Stadtplatz 36 92660 Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab |
09602/ 79-102 |
www.neustadt.de |
Landkreis Schwandorf | LR | Thomas Ebeling |
Wackersdorfer Str. 80 92421 Schwandorf |
09431/ 471-0 |
www.landkreis- schwandorf.de |
Landkreis Tirschenreuth | LR | Roland Grillmeier |
M?hringer Str. 7 95643 Tirschenreuth |
09631/ 88-0 |
www.kreis-tir.de |
Gemeinden im Landkreis Amberg-Sulzbach | |||||
Gemeinde Ammerthal | 1.BM | Anton Peter |
M?hlweg 16a 92260 Ammerthal |
09628/ 9233-0 |
www.ammerthal.de |
Stadt Auerbach i.d. OPf. | 1.BM | Joachim Neuß |
Oberer Marktplatz 1 91275 Auerbach i.d.Opf |
09666/ 333 |
www.auerbach.de |
Gemeinde Birgland | 1.BM | Brigitte Bachmann-Mühlinghaus |
Frechetsfeld Nr. 24 92262 Birgland |
09666/ 333 |
www.birgland.de |
Gemeinde Ebermannsdorf | 1.BM | Erich Meidinger |
Schulstr. 8 92263 Ebermannsdorf |
09624/ 9203-0 |
www.ebermanns dorf.de |
Gemeinde Edelsfeld | 1.BM | Hans-Jürgen Strehl |
Hirschbachstr. 8 92265 Edelsfeld |
09665/ 9133-0 |
www.edelsfeld.de |
Gemeinde Ensdorf | 1.BM | Hans Ram |
Hauptstr. 4 92266 Ensdorf |
09624/ 2820 |
www.ensdorf.de |
Gemeinde Etzelwang | 1.BM | Roman Berr |
Schulstr. 7 92268 Etzelwang |
09663/ 1238 |
www.etzelwang.de |
Markt Freihung | 1.BM | Uwe K?nig |
Rathausstr. 4 92271 Freihung |
09646/ 9200-0 |
www.markt- freihung.de |
Gemeinde Freudenberg | 1.BM | Alwin M?rkl |
Hammermühle 1 92272 Freudenberg |
09627/ 9210-0 |
www.gemeinde- freudenberg.de |
Gemeinde Gebenbach | 1.BM | Peter Dotzler |
Hauptstr. 6 92274 Gebenbach |
09622/ 71270 |
www.gebenbach.de |
Markt Hahnbach | 1.BM | Bernhard Lindner |
Herbert-Falk-Str. 5 92256 Hahnbach |
09664/ 9134-0 |
www.hahnbach.de |
Stadt Hirschau | 1.BM | Hermann Falk |
Am Rathausplatz 1 92242 Hirschau |
09622/ 81-0 |
www.hirschau.de |
Gemeinde Hirschbach | 1.BM | Hermann Mertel |
Rathausstr. 3 92275 Eschenfelden |
09665/ 1552 |
www.gemeinde- hirschbach.de |
Markt Hohenburg | 1.BM | Florian Junkes |
Marktplatz 19 92277 Hohenburg |
09626/ 9211-0 |
www.hohenburg.de |
Gemeinde Illschwang | 1.BM | Dieter Dehling |
Am Dorfplatz 2 92278 Illschwang |
09666/ 9131-0 |
www.illschwang.de |
Markt Kastl | 1.BM | Stefan Braun |
Marktplatz 1 92280 Kastl |
09625/ 9204-0 |
www.kastl.de |
Markt K?nigstein | 1.BM | J?rk Kaduk |
Oberer Markt 20 92281 K?nigstein |
09665/ 9131-0 |
www.markt- koenigstein.de |
Gemeinde K?mmersbruck | 1.BM | Roland Strehl |
Schulstr. 37 92245 K?mmersbruck |
09621/ 708-0 |
www.kuemmers bruck.de |
Gemeinde Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1.BM | Peter Achatzi |
Am Rathaus 1 92259 Neukirchen |
09663/ 9130-0 |
www.neukirchen-bei- sulzbach-rosenberg.de |
Gemeinde Poppenricht | 1.BM | Hermann Böhm |
Rathausplatz 1 92284 Poppenricht |
09621/ 6583-0 |
www.poppenricht.de |
Markt Rieden | 1.BM | Erwin Geitner |
Hirschwalder Str. 27 92286 Rieden |
09624/ 9202-0 |
www.rieden.com |
Markt Schmidm?hlen | 1.BM | Peter Braun |
Rathausstr. 1 92287 Schmidm?hlen |
09474/ 9403-0 |
www.schmidmuehlen.de |
Stadt Schnaittenbach | 1.BM | Marcus Eichenmüller |
Rosenb?hlstr. 1 92253 Schnaittenbach |
09622/ 7025-0 |
www.schnaittenbach.de |
Stadt Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1.BM | Michael Göth |
Luitpoldplatz 25 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
09661/ 510-111 |
www.sulzbach- rosenberg.de |
Gemeinde Ursensollen | 1.BM | Albert Geitner |
Rathausstr. 1 92289 Ursensollen |
09628/ 9239-0 |
www.ursensollen.de |
Stadt Vilseck | 1.BM | Hans-Martin Schertl |
Marktplatz 13 92249 Vilseck |
09662/ 99-10 |
www.vilseck.de |
Gemeinde Weigendorf | 1.BM | Reiner Pickel |
Etzelwanger Str. 6 91249 Weigendorf |
09663/ 9130-0 |
www.vg-neukirchen.de |
Gemeinden im Landkreis Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab | |||||
Gemeinde Altenstadt a.d.Waldnaab | 1.BM | Ernst Schicketanz |
Hauptstr. 6 92665 Altenstadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 6331-0 |
www.altenstadt-waldnaab.de |
Gemeinde Bechtsrieth Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Markus Ziegler |
Hauptstr. 12 92718 Schirmitz |
0961/ 48116-0 |
www.bechtsrieth.de |
Stadt Eschenbach i.d.OPf. | 1.BM | Marcus Gradl |
Marienplatz 42 92676 Eschenbach i.d.OPf. |
09645/ 9200-0 |
www.eschenbach- opf.de |
Markt Eslarn | 1.BM | Reiner G?bl |
Marktplatz 1 92693 Eslarn |
09653/ 9207-0 |
www.eslarn.de |
Gemeinde Etzenricht Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Martin Schregelmann |
Hauptstr. 3 92729 Weiherhammer |
0961/ 42557 |
www.etzenricht.de |
Markt Flo? | 1.BM | Robert Lindner |
Rathausplatz 3 92685 Flo? |
09603/ 9211-0 |
www.floss.de |
Gemeinde Flossenb?rg | 1.BM | Thomas Meiler |
Hohenstaufenstr. 24 92696 Flossenb?rg |
09603/ 9206-0 |
www.flossenbuerg.de |
Gemeinde Georgenberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Marina Hirnet |
Neuenhammerstr. 1 92714 Pleystein |
09658/ 338 |
www.georgenberg.de |
Stadt Grafenw?hr | 1.BM | Edgar Knobloch |
Marktplatz 1 92655 Grafenw?hr |
09641/ 9220-0 |
www.grafenwoehr.de |
Gemeinde Irchenrieth Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Josef Hammer |
Hauptstr. 12 92718 Schirmitz |
09659 /772 |
www.irchenrieth.de |
Gemeinde Kirchendemenreuth Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Dr. Gerhard Kellner |
Naabstraße 5 92660 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 9430-0 |
www.kirchendemenreuth.de |
Markt Kirchenthumbach | 1.BM | J?rgen K?rzinger |
Bahnhofstr. 18 91281 Kirchenthumbach |
09645/ 9200-0 |
www.markt- kirchenthumbach.de |
Markt Kohlberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Gerhard List |
Hauptstr. 3 92729 Weiherhammer |
09608/ 286 |
www.kohlberg-opf.de |
Markt Leuchtenberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Anton Kappl |
Pfreimder Str. 3 92723 T?nnesberg |
09659/ 92104 |
www.leuchtenberg.de |
Markt Luhe-Wildenau | 1.BM | Sebastian Hartl |
Rathausplatz 1 92706 Luhe-Wildenau |
09607/ 9210-0 |
www.luhe-wildenau.de |
Markt Mantel | 1.BM | Richard Kammerer |
Etzenrichter Str. 11 92708 Mantel |
09605/ 417 |
www.markt-mantel.com |
Markt Moosbach | 1.BM | Armin Bulenda |
Brunnenstr. 1 92709 Moosbach |
09656/ 9202-0 |
www.moosbach.de |
Stadt Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab | 1.BM | Sebastian Dippold |
Stadtplatz 2 92660 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 9434-0 |
www.neustadt- waldnaab.de |
Stadt Neustadt am Kulm Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Wolfgang Haberberger | Marienplatz 42 92676 Eschenbach i.d.OPf. |
09645/ 9200-0 |
www.neustadt-am-kulm.de |
Markt Parkstein Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Reinhard Sollfrank |
Naabstraße 5 92660 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 5171 |
www.parkstein.de |
Gemeinde Pirk Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Dietmar Schaller |
Hauptstr. 12 92718 Schirmitz |
0961/ 42336 |
www.gemeinde-pirk.de |
Stadt Pleystein | 1.BM | Rainer Rewitzer |
Neuenhammerstr. 1 92714 Pleystein |
09654/ 9222-0 |
www.pleystein.de |
Stadt Pressath | 1.BM | Bernhard Stangl |
Hauptstr. 14 92690 Pressath |
09644/ 9209-19 |
www.pressath.de |
Gemeinde P?chersreuth Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Rudolf Schopper |
Naabstraße 5 92660 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 3482 |
www.puechersreuth.de |
Gemeinde Schirmitz | 1.BM | Ernst Lenk |
Hauptstr. 12 92718 Schirmitz |
0961/ 48116-0 |
www.schirmitz.de |
Gemeinde Schlammersdorf Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Johannes Schmid |
Bahnhofstr. 18 91281 Kirchenthumbach |
09205 /244 |
www.schlammersdorf.de |
Gemeinde Schwarzenbach Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Thorsten Hallmann |
Hauptstr. 14 92690 Pressath |
09644/ 9209-0 |
www.schwarzenbach-online.de |
Gemeinde Speinshart Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Albert Nickl |
Marienplatz 42 92676 Eschenbach i.d.OPf. |
09645/ 9200-0 |
www.speinshart.de |
Gemeinde St?rnstein Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Markus Ludwig |
Naabstraße 5 92660 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 9430-0 |
www.stoernstein.de |
Markt T?nnesberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Ludwig Gürtler |
Pfreimder Str. 3 92723 T?nnesberg |
09655/ 9200-0 |
www.taennesberg.de |
Gemeinde Theisseil Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Johannes Kett |
Naabstraße 5 92660 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab |
09602/ 9430-0 |
www.theisseil.de |
Gemeinde Trabitz Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Carmen Pepiuk |
Hauptstr. 14 92690 Pressath |
09644/ 9209-25 |
www.trabitz.de |
Stadt Vohenstrau? | 1.BM | Andreas Wutzlhofer |
Marktplatz 9 92648 Vohenstrau? |
09651/ 9222-0 |
www.vohenstrauss.de |
Gemeinde Vorbach Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM |
Dr. Alexander |
Bahnhofstr. 18 91281 Kirchenthumbach |
09205/ 1221 09647/ 9200-0 |
www.vorbach.de |
Markt Waidhaus | 1.BM | Markus Bauriedl |
Schulstr. 4 92726 Waidhaus |
09652/ 8220-0 |
www.waidhaus.de |
Markt Waldthurn | 1.BM | Josef Beimler |
Vohenstraußer Str. 16 92727 Waldthurn |
09657/ 922035-0 |
www.waldthurn.de |
Gemeinde Weiherhammer | 1.BM | Ludwig Biller |
Hauptstr. 3 92729 Weiherhammer |
09605/ 9201-0 |
www.weiherhammer.de |
Stadt Windischeschenbach | 1.BM | Karlheinz Budnik |
Hauptstr. 34 92670 Windischeschenbach |
09681/ 401-0 |
www.windischeschen bach.de |
Gemeinden im Landkreis Schwandorf | |||||
Gemeinde Altendorf Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Markus Schiesl |
Oberer Markt 16 92507 Nabburg |
09433/ 18-0 |
www.altdorf-ndb.de |
Gemeinde Bodenw?hr | 1.BM | Georg Hoffmann |
Schwandorfer Str. 20 92439 Bodenw?hr |
09434/ 9402-0 |
www.bodenwoehr.de |
Markt Bruck i.d.OPf. | 1.BM | Heike Faltermeier |
Rathausstr. 7 92436 Bruck i.d.OPf. |
09434/ 9412-0 |
www.bruck-i-d-opf.de |
Stadt Burglengenfeld | 1.BM | Thomas Gesche |
Marktplatz 2 - 6 93133 Burglengenfeld |
09471/ 7018-0 |
www.burglengenfeld.de |
Gemeinde Dieterskirchen Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Anita Forster |
Kolpingstr. 3 92431 Neunburg vorm Wald |
09672/ 9205-0 |
www.dieterskirchen.de |
Gemeinde Fensterbach | 1.BM | Christian Ziegler |
Kn?llinger Str. 5 92269 Fensterbach |
09438/ 90111-0 |
www.fensterbach.de |
Gemeinde Gleiritsch Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Josef Pretzl |
Bezirksamtsstr. 5 92526 Oberviechtach |
09671/ 9200-0 |
www.vg-oberviechtach.de |
Gemeinde Guteneck Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Johann Wilhelm |
Oberer Markt 16 92507 Nabburg |
09606/ 419 |
www.guteneck.de |
Stadt Maxh?tte-Haidhof | 1.BM | Rudolf Seidl |
Regensburger Str. 18 93142 Maxh?tte-Haidhof |
09471/ 3022-0 |
www.maxhuette-haidhof.de |
Stadt Nabburg | 1.BM | Frank Zeitler |
Oberer Markt 16 92507 Nabburg |
09433/ 18-0 |
www.nabburg.de |
Markt Neukirchen-Balbini Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Markus Dauch |
Kolpingstr. 3 92431 Neunburg vorm Wald |
09672/ 9205-0 |
www.neukirchen- balbini.de |
Stadt Neunburg vorm Wald | 1.BM | Martin Birner |
Schrannenplatz 1 92431 Neunburg vorm Wald |
09672/ 9208-0 |
www.neunburg.de |
Gemeinde Niedermurach Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Martin Prey |
Bezirksamtsstr. 5 92526 Oberviechtach |
09671/ 9200-0 |
www.niedermurach.de |
Stadt Nittenau | 1.BM | Benjamin Boml |
Gerichtsstr. 13 93149 Nittenau |
09436/ 309-0 |
www.nittenau.de |
Stadt Oberviechtach | 1.BM | Rudolf Teplitzky |
Nabburger Str. 2 92526 Oberviechtach |
09671/ 307-0 |
www.oberviechtach.de |
Stadt Pfreimd | 1.BM | Richard Tischler |
Marienplatz 2 92536 Pfreimd |
09606/ 889-41 |
www.pfreimd.de |
Gemeinde Schmidgaden | 1.BM | Josef Deichl |
Schwarzenfelder Weg 9 92546 Schmidgaden |
09435/ 3074-0 |
www.schmidgaden.de |
Stadt Sch?nsee | 1.BM | Reinhard Kreuzer |
Hauptstr. 25 92539 Sch?nsee |
09674/ 9212-0 |
www.schoenseer-land.de |
Gro?e Kreisstadt Schwandorf | OB | Andreas Fellner |
Spitalgarten 1 92421 Schwandorf |
09431/ 45-0 |
www.schwandorf.de |
Gemeinde Schwarzach b.Nabburg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Franz Grabinger |
Viktor-Koch-Str. 4 92521 Schwarzenfeld |
09435/ 309-0 |
www.schwarzach-b-nabburg.de |
Markt Schwarzenfeld | 1.BM | Peter Neumeier |
Viktor-Koch-Str. 4 92521 Schwarzenfeld |
09435/ 309-0 |
www.schwarzenfeld.de |
Markt Schwarzhofen Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Maximilian Beer |
Kolpingstr. 3 92431 Neunburg vorm Wald |
09672/ 9205-0 |
www.schwarzhofen.de |
Gemeinde Stadlern Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Gerald Reiter |
Hauptstr. 25 92539 Sch?nsee |
09674/ 1290 |
www.stadlern.de |
Gemeinde Steinberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Harald Bemmerl |
Marktplatz 1 92442 Wackersdorf |
09431/ 51324 |
www.gemeinde- steinberg.de |
Gemeinde Stulln Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Hans Prechtl |
Viktor-Koch-Str. 4 92521 Schwarzenfeld |
09435/ 309-0 |
www.stulln.de |
Stadt Teublitz | 1.BM | Thomas Beer |
Platz der Freiheit 7 93158 Teublitz |
09471/ 9922-0 |
www.teublitz.de |
Gemeinde Teunz Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Norbert Eckl |
Bezirksamtsstr. 5 92526 Oberviechtach |
09671/ 9200-0 |
www.teunz.de |
Gemeinde Thanstein Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Walter Schauer |
Kolpingstr. 3 92431 Neunburg vorm Wald |
09672/ 9205-0 |
www.thanstein.de |
Gemeinde Trausnitz Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Martin Schwandner |
Marienplatz 2 92536 Pfreimd |
09655/ 322 |
www.trausnitz.de |
Gemeinde Wackersdorf | 1.BM | Thomas Falter |
Marktplatz 1 92442 Wackersdorf |
09431/ 7436-14 |
www.wackersdorf.de |
Gemeinde Weiding Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Manfred Dirscherl |
Hauptstr. 25 92539 Sch?nsee |
09674/ 278 |
www.weiding.de |
Markt Wernberg-K?blitz | 1.BM | Konrad Kiener |
N?rnberger Str. 124 92533 Wernberg-K?blitz |
09604/ 9211-0 |
www.wernberg- koeblitz.de |
Markt Winklarn Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Sonja Meier |
Bezirksamtsstr. 5 92526 Oberviechtach |
09671/ 9200-0 |
www.vg- oberviechtach.de |
Gemeinden im Landkreis Tirschenreuth | |||||
Stadt B?rnau | 1.BM | Alfred |
Marktplatz 1 95671 B?rnau |
09635/ 9203-11 |
www.baernau.de |
Gemeinde Brand | 1.BM | Bernhard Schindler |
Max-Reger-Str. 7 95682 Brand |
09236/ 230 |
www.brand- fichtelgeb.de |
Gemeinde Ebnath | 1.BM | Wolfgang Söllner |
Schulstr. 1 95683 Ebnath |
09234/ 261 |
www.ebnath.de |
Stadt Erbendorf | 1.BM | Johannes Reger |
Br?ugasse 4 92681 Erbendorf |
09682/ 9210-0 |
www.erbendorf.de |
Markt Falkenberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Matthias Grundler |
Marktplatz 1 95676 Wiesau |
09634/ 9200-0 |
www.markt- falkenberg.de |
Gemeinde Friedenfels | 1.BM | Oskar Schuster |
Gemmingen-Str. 23 95688 Friedenfels |
09683/ 9231-0 |
www.friedenfels.de |
Markt Fuchsm?hl | 1.BM | Wolfgang Braun |
Rathausstr. 14 95689 Fuchsm?hl |
09634/ 9209-0 |
www.fuchsmuehl.de |
Gemeinde Immenreuth | 1.BM | Thomas Kaufmann |
Kemnather Str. 42 95505 Immenreuth |
09642/ 9216-0 |
www.immenreuth.de |
Gemeinde Kastl Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Johann Walter |
Stadtplatz 38 95478 Kemnath |
09642/ 707-16 |
www.kastl-kem.de |
Stadt Kemnath | 1.BM | Roman Schäffler |
Stadtplatz 38 95478 Kemnath |
09642/ 707-0 |
www.kemnath.de |
Markt Konnersreuth | 1.BM | Max Bindl |
Hauptstr. 17 95692 Konnersreuth |
09632/ 9211-0 |
www.konnersreuth.de |
Gemeinde Krummennaab | 1.BM | Marion Höcht |
Hauptstr. 1 92703 Krummennaab |
09682-92110 | www.krummennaab.de |
Gemeinde Kulmain | 1.BM | Günter Kopp |
Hauptstr. 28 95508 Kulmain |
09642/ 704009-0 |
www.kulmain.de |
Gemeinde Leonberg Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Johann Burger |
Kirchplatz 12 95666 Mitterteich |
09633/ 89-0 |
www.leonberg. mitterteich.de |
Markt M?hring | 1.BM | Franz Schöner |
Gro?konreuth 24 95695 M?hring |
09639/ 91401-0 |
www.maehring.de |
Stadt Mitterteich | 1.BM | Stefan Grillmeier |
Kirchplatz 12 95666 Mitterteich |
09633/ 89-0 |
www.mitterteich.de |
Markt Neualbenreuth | 1.BM |
Klaus |
Marktplatz 5 95698 Neualbenreuth |
09638/ 902100-0 |
www.neualbenreuth.de |
Gemeinde Neusorg | 1.BM | Peter K?nig |
Hauptstr. 1 95700 Neusorg |
09234/ 9913-50 |
www.neusorg.de |
Gemeinde Pechbrunn Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Stephan Schübel |
Kirchplatz 12 95666 Mitterteich |
09231/ 3113 |
www.pechbrunn.de |
Markt Pl??berg | 1.BM | Lothar M?ller |
Jahnstr. 1 95703 Pl??berg |
09636/ 9211-0 |
www.ploessberg.de |
Gemeinde Pullenreuth | 1.BM | Hubert Kraus |
Kirchstr. 10 95704 Pullenreuth |
09234/ 97222 |
www.pullenreuth.de |
Gemeinde Reuth bei Erbendorf Verwaltungsgemeinschaft | 1.BM | Werner Prucker |
Hauptstr. 1 92703 Krummennaab |
09682/ 9211-0 |
www.tirschenreuth.de /gemeinden/index.html |
Stadt Tirschenreuth | 1.BM | Franz Stahl |
Maximilianplatz 35 95643 Tirschenreuth |
09631/ 609-0 |
www.stadt- tirschenreuth.de |
Stadt Waldsassen | 1.BM | Bernd Sommer |
Basilikaplatz 3 95652 Waldsassen |
09632/ 88-0 |
www.waldsassen.de |
Markt Wiesau | 1.BM | Toni Dutz |
Marktplatz 1 95676 Wiesau |
09634/ 9200-0 |
www.wiesau.de |